PRESTASI SISWA

oleh smatemon
NO NAMA SISWA KELAS JENIS KEJUARAAN TINGKAT JUARA TAHUN
1 DHANY DIVA PRADANA X IPS 1 PANAHAN – COMPOUND PUTRA POPDA KABUPATEN 1 2022
2 SHEVA FADHILA XI IPA 1 TENIS MEJA – TUNGGAL PUTRA POPDA KABUPATEN 1 2022
3 SHEVA FADHILA XI IPA 1 TENIS MEJA – GANDA PUTRA POPDA KABUPATEN 3 2022
OKTAVIAN XI IPA 1
4 SANDRA DEWI X IPS 1 TAEKWONDO – TUNGGAL PUTRI POPDA KABUPATEN 2 2022
5 SHINTA MAYLIANA XII IPA 1 BASKET – BEREGU PUTRI POPDA KABUPATEN 2 2022
ALFIONITA XI IPS 2
DIANA SELI WIJAYANTI XII IPS 2
FAHDILA XII IPA 1
6 AZAHRA LUTHFIANA F XI IPA 2 FILM PENDEK KEMENAG KABUPATEN 3 2022
WINDY DAMAYANTI XI IPA 1
ALFIAN LUTHFI RAHMAWAN XI IPA 1
SHEVA FADHILA  XI IPA 1
LAILATUL MUSAMAMAH XI IPS 1
FAUZIAH NUR LAILA XI IPA 1
QONITA RIFDA AZAHRA XI IPS 2
NAUFAL HIDAYATULLAH XI IPA 2
RANGGA PRASETYA JUNIOR XI IPA 2
MUZIDAN APRIANDI XI IPS 1
NOVANSYAH NAVARO XI IPS 2
MUHAMMAD PUTRA DITA XI IPS 2
7 ARYANTIKA WAHYU X IPA 2 POSTER – SEMARAK GEOGRAFI UNY NASIONAL 1 2022
8 FADDILA MELIA XII IPA 1 FILM PENDEK – SEMARAK GEOGRAFI UNY NASIONAL 1 2022
SHINTA MAYLIANA XII IPA 1
HANAN MAULA RIZKI XII IPA 1
SHERLY SHERIDAN AHNAF XII IPA 1
DICKY WAHYUDI XII IPA 2
9 AALIA VALERIE X IPA 2 MONOLOG – HUT SMKN 2 PENGASIH KABUPATEN 1 2022
10 MUHAMMAD FATHUR FAHREJI XI IPA 1 KARATE KABUPATEN 3 2022
11 MUHAMMAD PUTRA DITA XII IPS 2 PENYULUH BNN DIY PROVINSI 1 2022
12 MUZIDAN APRIANDI XII IPS 1 ASTRONOMI KABUPATEN 1 2022
13 DANI DIVA PRADANA XI IPS 1 PANAHAN – COMPOUND PUTRA KEJURNAS 3 2022
14 ZEVA MILA  XII IPA 1 LCC SEJARAH KABUPATEN 2 2022
ANDINI PUTRI NARWANSYAH XI IPA 1
ARYANTIKA WAHYU XI IPA 1
15 RAHMA PUTRI DITA XII IPA 1 GEGURITAN KABUPATEN 5 2022
16 DANI DIVA PRADANA XI IPS 1 PANAHAN – COMPOUND PUTRA PROVINSI 1 2022
PANAHAN – BEREGU PUTRA PROVINSI 2
17 FARIDA AINUR  X IPS 1 TARI KREASI – HUT SMAN 2 WATES KABUPATEN 2 2022
SELPHA  XI IPS 1 KABUPATEN
18 MUHAMMAD PUTRA DITA XII IPS 2 BACA PUISI – LOMBA KESUSASTRAAN DAN BAHASA PURWOREJO KABUPATEN 2 2022
             

Tinggalkan komentar