Data Guru dan Karyawan

oleh smatemon

NO FOTO NAMA PANGKAT/GOL/RUANG JABATAN
1 Dra. Indarti Budi Cahyani Pembina/IV/a Kepala Sekolah
2 Dra. Susiyanti Pembina, IV/a Wakasek Sarana Prasarana
3 Heny Prihastiwi, SIP. Penata/III/d Wakasek Hubungan Masyarakat
4 Lufi Samsuharta, S.Pd. Penata, III/c Wakasek Kurikulum
5 Fariedha Aziz, SE. Penata/III/c Wakasek Kesiswaan
6   Sugiyanto, S.Pd.,M.Pd.Si. Pembina, IV/a Guru Fisika
7 Tri Pariyati, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Guru Geografi
8 Puji Lestari, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Guru Sejarah
9 Naryo, S.Pd Pembina, IV/a Guru Fisika

10

Hertanto Priyo Yuwono, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Guru Bahasa Indonesia
11 Dra. Sutartinah Pembina, IV/a Guru Ekonomi
12 Sumarni, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Guru Matematika
13 Dra. Eko Rini Purbowati Pembina, IV/a Guru Bimbingan Konseling
14

Mursiyati, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Guru Prakarya dan Kewirausahaan
15 Emi Fajarini, S.Pd. Penata Tk. I/III/d Guru Biologi
16 Drs. Lazuardi Rohmanto Penata Tk. I/III/d Guru Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan
17 Budi Rahayu, S.Pd. Penata Tk. I/III/d Guru Sosiologi
18 Sri Mulat Kurnianingrum S.Pd. Penata/III/c Guru Matematika
19 Rifah Laili Utami, S.Pd. Penata/III/c Guru Biologi
20 Tri Wahyuni, S.PAK Penata/III/c Guru Pendidikan Agama Kristen
21 Sajiyatun, S.Pd Penata/III/c Guru Kimia
22 Nazarudin, S.Pd. Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b Guru Olahraga
23 Ika Heri Suryanti, S.Pd.Jas. Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b Guru Pendidikan Jasmani Olahraga dan Kesehatan
24 Fajar Kurniawan, S.Pd. Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b Guru Bahasa Jawa
25 Arif Nur Fitriyanti, S.Pd. Penata Muda III/a Guru Matematika
26 Sawiji Ratri, S.Pd. P3K Guru Pendidikan Agama Katolik
27 Siti Yuliana, S.Pd.I. P3K Guru Pendidikan Agama Islam
28 Yuli Purma Irawati,S.Pd. P3K Guru Bimbingan Konseling
29 Nuris Achi Syaftiani Djumasa, S.Pd. Naban Guru Seni Tari
30

Siwi Budi Apriliani, S.Pd. GTT Guru Bimbingan Konseling
31

Ganjar Trisiwi, S.Pd GTT Guru Sejarah
32 Teo Filus Yoga Kristanto, S.Pd. GTT Guru Seni Musik
32 Muhammad Faiq, S.Pd. GTT  Guru Pendidikan Agama Islam
33

Maryana, S.Pd Penata Muda Tk. I/III/b Kepala Tata Usaha
34

Satiyem Penata Muda Tk. I/III/b Tata Usaha bagian Barang
35

Purnaningsih,S.Si Penata Muda Tk. I/III/a Tata Usaha bagian Pengelola Laboratorium
36

Tarmiyati Pengatur Tk.I/II/d Tata Usaha bagian Pengadministrasi Kesiswaan
37

Fachrudin Hamzah, A.Md Penata Muda Tk. I/II/c Pengelola Keuangan
38 Solihul Hadi, A.Md Penata Muda Tk. I/II/c Pengelola Perpustakaan
39 Dwi Sukoyo Naban Administrasi Kesiswaan
40

Hendriyanto Naban Pengelola Laboratorium TIK
41 Miftakhur Romandhoni Naban Teknisi Sarana dan Prasarana
42

Andi Susilo Novembrianto Naban Petugas Perpustakaan
43

Agus Suparman Naban Pengelola Laboratorium Fisika
44

Slamet Raharjo Naban Pengelola Laboratorium
45 Ariska Dina Safitri, S.Pd. PTT Pengelola Administrasi Persuratan
46 Nanda Suci Setyaningrum, S.Pd. PTT Membantu Kepegawaian
47 Jamrut Bayu Setiyono, S.Psi. PTT Membantu Pengurus Barang

Tinggalkan komentar