OSIS

SUSUNAN PENGURUS OSIS
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2018/2019

Ketua Berna Andhika Riyanto ( XI MIPA 2)
Wakil ketua 1 Kristian Valdi Prihantoko (XI IPS 1)
Wakil ketua 2 Muhammad Agung Nur Cahyo (X IPS 2)
Sekretaris 1  Ivanka Anya Novemberia Aksan  (XI IPS 1)
Sekretaris 2 Agsel fia steviw Aderatna (X IPA 1)
Bendahara 1 Syifa Az-Zahra (XI MIPA 2)
Bendahara 2 Dea Maharani Aginingtias (X MIPA 1)

1.Seksi Pembinaan Ketaqwaan : Herman (XI MIPA 3)

  1. Urusan Agama Islam : Muhammad Zaki Zen Arbi ( X MIPA 1)
  2. Urusan Agama Kristen & Katholik : Detalia Oktavia Ferdinandus (XI MIPA 1 & Vannesa Bintang Widyakisanti (X IPS 1)
  3. Urusan Infak Jum’at : Jihan Nur Amananti (X MIPA 1)

2. Seksi Budi Pekerti & Akhlak Mulia : Maulana Aksan (XI IPS 2)

  1. Urusan Tata Tertib : Chandraca Yudha Dharma Pramudyatma (X IPS 1)
  2. Amal social : Ragharajasa Shang Aghamooghti (X MIPA 2)
  3. Tata krama & 7K : Pepda Angga Laksmita (X IPS 2)

3.  Seksi Kepribadian Unggul dan Bela Negara : Iflano Sektiyawan (XI MIPA 1)

  1. Upacara Bendera : Dafa Zahid Ardiansyah (X MIPA 1)
  2. Urusan Kepramukaan : Habib Khairul A’tho (XI MIPA 2)

4.Seksi Prestasi Akademik, Seni , OR : Puspa Riningtyas Susetya (XI IPA 2)

  1. Urusan mapel/olimpiade : Merna Nurlitawati (X IPS 1)
  2. Urusan KIR & diskusi ilmiah : Ardie Firmansyah (X MIPA 1)
  3. Club sains, seni , OR : Lutfian Ramadhanu (X IPS 1)

5. Seksi Hak Asasi Manusia : Marchela Desta Annisa Majid (XI MIPA 2)

  1. Lingkungan Hidup : Eggy Husada (X MIPA 2)
  2. Pengolahan Sampah : Eva Masruroh (X IPS 1

6. Seksi Koperasi Siswa : Bita Dwi Pahati (XI MIPA 3)

  1. Penjualan : Praptiwi Asrina (XI MIPA 2)
  2. Urusan unit koperasi : Alitya Nur Safitri (X MIPA 1)
  3. Usaha Penjualan : Nabila Nur Hanifah (X MIPA 2)

7. Seksi Kesehatan : Fitri Akbar Fauziyah (XI MIPA 3)

  1. Pecinta Alam : Savero AJi Pamungkas (XI IPS 2)
  2. UKS/PMR : Annida Fatih Ernizar (X MIPA 1)
  3. Napza : Dhayu inggardi (X IPS 1)

8.Seksi Pembinaan Sastra&Budaya : Renanda Amalia Prastiwi (XI MIPA 2)

  1. Mading : Dafa Putri Arifenda (XI IPS 1)
  2. Karawitan : Annisa Latifah Hannun (XI MIPA 3)
  3. Kreatifitas Kebahasaan : Dima Indah Novitasari (X MIPA 2)

9. Seksi Teknologi Informasi Komunikasi : Ashifa Alandareka (XI IPS 1)

  1. Urusan Blogger & web sekolah : Noviyan Syamsuardi (XI MIPA 3)
  2. Dokumentasi : Muh Imam Kastolani (X MIPA 1)

10. Komunikasi Bahasa Inggris : Indah Wahyuni (XI IPS 1)

  1. Pembinaan komunikasi : Antonius Dandy Satriyawibawa (XI IPS 1)
  2. Lomba Bahasa Inggris : Arsyi Mutiara Prakacitra (X MIPA 2)