Data Guru dan Karyawan

NOFOTONAMAPANGKAT/GOL/RUANGJABATAN
1Totok Setyadi, S. Pd., M.Pd.Pembina/IV/aKepala Sekolah
2Lufi Samsuharta, S.Pd.Penata, III/cWakasek Kurikulum
3Dra. SusiyantiPembina, IV/aWakasek Kesiswaan
4Tri Pariyati, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aWakasek Hubungan Masyarakat
5Romphis Oka Dwijaya, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aWakasek Sarana Prasarana
6Ngadiyo, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aGuru Kimia
7Puji Lestari, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aGuru Sejarah
8Dra. Supri IryaniPembina, IV/aGuru Bahasa Indonesia
9Hertanto Priyo Yuwono, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aGuru Bahasa Indonesia
10Dra. SutartinahPembina, IV/aGuru Ekonomi
11Dra. BariyahPembina, IV/aGuru Sejarah
12Sumarni, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aGuru Matematika
13Drs. GunadiPembina, IV/aGuru Fisika
14Sutar Mujiyanto, S.Ag.Pembina, IV/aGuru Pendidikan Agama Islam
15Dra. Eko Rini PurbowatiPembina, IV/aGuru Bimbingan Konseling
16Mursiyati, S.Pd.Pembina, IV/aGuru Prakarya dan Kewirausahaan
17Drs. MardiantaraPembina, IV/aGuru Biologi
18Emi Fajarini, S.Pd.Penata Tk. I/III/dGuru Biologi
19Drs. Lazuardi RohmantoPenata Tk. I/III/dGuru Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan
20Budi Rahayu, S.Pd.Penata Tk. I/III/dGuru Sosiologi
21Sri Mulat Kurnianingrum S.Pd.Penata/III/cGuru Matematika
22Heny Prihastiwi, SIP.Penata/III/cGuru Bahasa Inggris
23Rifah Laili Utami,  S.Pd.Penata/III/cGuru Biologi
24Fariedha Aziz, SE.Penata/III/cGuru Ekonomi
25Tri Wahyuni, S.PAKPenata/III/cGuru Pendidikan Agama Kristen
26Nazarudin, S.Pd.Penata Muda Tk. I, III/bGuru Pendidikan Jasmani Olahraga dan Kesehatan
27Fajar Kurniawan, S.Pd.Penata Muda Tk. I, III/bGuru Bahasa Jawa
28Ika Heri Suryanti, S.Pd.Jas.Penata Muda Tk. I, III/bGuru Pendidikan Jasmani Olahraga dan Kesehatan
29Arif Nur Fitriyanti, S.Pd.Penata Muda III/aGuru Matematika
30Bambang Ismoyono, S.Pd.Pengatur Tk. I/II/dGuru Teknologi Informasi dan Komunikasi
31Sawiji Ratri, S.Pd.NabanGuru Pendidikan Agama Katolik
32Prisca Ninda Wahyu Lestari, S.Pd.GTTGuru Bahasa dan Budaya Jawa
33Siwi Budi Apriliani, S.Pd.GTTGuru Bimbingan Konseling
34Siti Yuliana, S.Pd.I.GTTGuru Pendidikan Agama Islam
35Maryana, S.PdPenata Muda Tk. I/III/bKetua Tata Usaha
36SatiyemPenata Muda Tk. I/III/bTata Usaha bagian Barang
37TarmiyatiPengatur Tk.I/II/dTata Usaha bagian Bendahara BOS
38SutanaPengatur Tk.I/II/dTata Usaha bagian Kepegawaian
39Dwi SukoyoNabanPenjaga Sekolah
40HendriyantoNabanEntri Data
41Miftakhur RomandhoniNabanPenjaga Sekolah
42Andi SusiloNabanPetugas Perpustakaan
43Agus SuparmanNabanPenjaga Sekolah
44Slamet RaharjoNabanPenjaga Sekolah
45Fitri, S.Pd.PTTPersuratan/Kesiswaan
46Devi Darmayanti, S.Pd.PTTLaboraorium Biologi dan Kimia
47WaginemKebersihan Sekolah